37,092
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4152-00.pdf|070-4152-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4152-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[067-1070-03]] 4041 Test Fixture | | [[Media:070-4152-00.pdf|070-4152-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4152-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[067-1070-03]] 4041 Test Fixture | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4152-02.pdf|070-4152-02.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4152-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[067-1070-03]] 4041 Test Fixture | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4164-00.pdf|070-4164-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4164-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4662]] Interactive Digital Plotter | | [[Media:070-4164-00.pdf|070-4164-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4164-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4662]] Interactive Digital Plotter |