List of manuals that are needed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Manuals 061-1344-00 and 070-2846-00) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Manual 070-2846-00 for P7001 Hardware Signal Averager Module | | Manual 070-2846-00 for P7001 Hardware Signal Averager Module | ||
|- | |||
| [[5103]] service, and programmers Manuals | |||
|- | |||
| [[5106]] service, and programmers Manuals | |||
|- | |||
| [[5115]] service, and programmers Manuals | |||
|- | |||
| [[5126]] service, and programmers Manuals | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 15 August 2019
If you have paper copies of any of the following manuals and are willing to contribute, please get in touch with me (Kurt). I will scan them and make the PDF files freely available for the world. Also, if you have unrestricted scans you can contribute, please get in touch with me. I'd like to add the scans to Tekwiki. I can help with stitching and assembling scanned pages into a PDF. For somebody who is working on a piece of equipment, even a photograph of a schematic is much better than nothing.
Also if you have manuals that you want to add to the "wanted" list, please leave a comment.
Please see also Category:Manual needed.
Missing and incomplete |
016-0343-00 |
067-0570-01 |
11201 |
11201A (070-7805-00.pdf) |
11A52 (070-6786-00.pdf) |
147 |
149 schematics |
183 |
1S2 (S/N below 1990) |
2213A service manual |
2214 |
2216 service manual |
2220 service manual |
2221 |
2224 |
2231 |
2233 |
2335 service manual |
2337 service manual |
250 |
2601 |
263 |
2701 |
321A (S/N above 6000) |
390AD service manual |
413 |
521 |
543A |
5444 |
59 |
5B31 |
5B44 |
601 |
60 |
634 |
9A2 |
Nelson-Ross 201 |
Pentrix L21 |
RTD720 |
2784 operator's manual |
2794 operator's, and service manuals |
2792 operator's, and service manuals |
2795 operator's, and service manuals |
2797 operator's, and service manuals |
3026 user manual |
3086 user manual |
3066 user manual |
2711 user manual |
2714 service manual |
2715 user manual |
2795 operator's, and service manuals |
2755 operator's, service, and programmers manuals |
2753 operator's, service, and programmers manuals |
2756 operator's, and service manuals |
491 service manual, instruction manual scanned by Qservice if possible |
492 programming manual |
496 operator's, and programming manuals |
495 operator's, service, and programming manuals |
497 operator's, service, programming manuals, and more photos |
1705 service manual |
2622 user guide, and service manual |
2630 service manual |
2640 user guide, service manual, and photos |
2641 user guide, service manual, and photos |
2642 user guide, and service manual |
WM490 instruction manual |
WM780 instruction manual |
WM782 instruction manual |
Manual 061-1344-00 for P7001 Hardware Signal Averager Module |
Manual 070-2846-00 for P7001 Hardware Signal Averager Module |
5103 service, and programmers Manuals |
5106 service, and programmers Manuals |
5115 service, and programmers Manuals |
5126 service, and programmers Manuals |