39,160
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-0373-02.pdf|070-0373-02.pdf]] ([[:File:070-0373-02.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[P6015|P6015 probe]] 1985 | | [[Media:070-0373-02.pdf|070-0373-02.pdf]] ([[:File:070-0373-02.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[P6015|P6015 probe]] 1985 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-0373-02_rev_1990.pdf|070-0373-02_rev_1990.pdf]] ([[:File:070-0373-02_rev_1990.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[P6015|P6015 probe]] 1990 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-374.pdf|070-0374-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-374.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[3S3|3S3 Plug-in]] | | [[Media:070-374.pdf|070-0374-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-374.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[3S3|3S3 Plug-in]] |