Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About TekWiki
Disclaimers
TekWiki
Search
121: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
Repairs
← Older edit
Newer edit →
121
(view source)
Revision as of 11:08, 14 January 2020
139 bytes added
,
14 January 2020
→Comparison of 121 and 112
Revision as of 10:54, 14 January 2020
(
view source
)
Kurt
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:08, 14 January 2020
(
view source
)
Kurt
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Comparison of 121 and 112
)
Newer edit →
Line 31:
Line 31:
| $265
| $265
| $495
| $495
|-
! scope="row" | Front View
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[File:Tek_121_front.jpg|100px]]
| [[File:Tek_112_front_crop.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Kurt
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
31,818
edits