1,192
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(40 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
If you have paper copies of any of the following [[manuals]] and are willing to | If you have paper copies of any of the following [[manuals]] and are willing to contribute, | ||
please [[Media:Kurt_email.gif|get in touch with me (Kurt)]]. | |||
I will scan them and make the PDF files freely available for the world. | I will scan them and make the PDF files freely available for the world. | ||
Also, if you have unrestricted scans you can contribute, | Also, if you have unrestricted scans you can contribute, | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
Also if you have manuals that you want to add to the "wanted" list, | Also if you have manuals that you want to add to the "wanted" list, | ||
[[ | please [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}|leave a comment]]. | ||
Please see also '''[[:Category:Manual needed]]'''. | Please see also '''[[:Category:Manual needed]]'''. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| 070- | | Missing and incomplete | ||
|- | |||
| [[016-0343-00]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[067-0570-01]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[11201]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[11201A]] ([[Media:070-7805-00.pdf|070-7805-00.pdf]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[11A52]] ([[Media:070-6786-00.pdf|070-6786-00.pdf]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[147]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[149]] schematics | |||
|- | |||
| [[183]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[1S2]] (S/N below 1990) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2213A]] service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2214]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2216]] service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2220]] service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2221]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2224]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2231]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2233]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2335]] service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2337]] service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[250]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2601]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[263]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2701]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[321A]] (S/N above 6000) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[390AD]] service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[413]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[521]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[543A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[5444]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[59]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[5B31]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[5B44]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[601]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[60]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[634]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[9A2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nelson-Ross 201]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pentrix L21]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RTD720]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2784]] operator's manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2794]] operator's, and service manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2792]] operator's, and service manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2795]] operator's, and service manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2797]] operator's, and service manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3026]] user manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3086]] user manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3066]] user manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2711]] user manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2714]] service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2715]] user manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2795]] operator's, and service manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2755]] operator's, service, and programmers manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2753]] operator's, service, and programmers manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2756]] operator's, and service manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[491]] service manual, instruction manual scanned by Qservice if possible | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[492]] programming manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[496]] operator's, and programming manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[495]] operator's, service, and programming manuals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[497]] operator's, service, programming manuals, and more photos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[1705]] service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2622]] user guide, and service manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[2630]] service manual | ||
|- | |||
| [[2640]] user guide, service manual, and photos | |||
|- | |||
| [[2641]] user guide, service manual, and photos | |||
|- | |||
| [[2642]] user guide, and service manual | |||
|- | |||
| [[WM780]] instruction manual | |||
|- | |||
| [[WM782]] instruction manual | |||
|- | |||
| Manual 061-1344-00 for P7001 Hardware Signal Averager Module | |||
|- | |||
| Manual 070-2846-00 for P7001 Hardware Signal Averager Module | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Documentation]] | |||
[[Category:Information needed]] | [[Category:Information needed]] |
edits