709
edits
No edit summary |
m (I've seen a mention of this but not confirmed content) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4298-00.pdf|070-4298-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4298-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, [[91A04A]]/[[91AE04A]]/[[P6453]] | | [[Media:070-4298-00.pdf|070-4298-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4298-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, [[91A04A]]/[[91AE04A]]/[[P6453]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4313-00.pdf|070-4313-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4313-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4315-01.pdf|070-4315-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4315-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || Reference guide for [[4050]] series R14 GPIB enhancement ROM pack | | [[Media:070-4315-01.pdf|070-4315-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4315-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || Reference guide for [[4050]] series R14 GPIB enhancement ROM pack | ||
Line 87: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4342-01.pdf|070-4342-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4342-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[1240]]/[[1241]] Vol. 1 | | [[Media:070-4342-01.pdf|070-4342-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4342-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[1240]]/[[1241]] Vol. 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4343-00.pdf|070-4343-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4343-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1200C01]] [[RS232]] Comm Pack Operators manual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4344-00.pdf|070-4344-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4344-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1200C02]] [[GPIB]] Comm Pack | | [[Media:070-4344-00.pdf|070-4344-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4344-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1200C02]] [[GPIB]] Comm Pack | ||
Line 105: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4417-00.pdf|070-4417-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4417-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[494]]/[[494P]] Vol. 2 | | [[Media:070-4417-00.pdf|070-4417-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4417-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[494]]/[[494P]] Vol. 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4418-00.pdf|070-4418-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4418-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[494]]/[[494P]] | | [[Media:070-4418-00.pdf|070-4418-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4418-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[494]]/[[494P]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4664-00.pdf|070-4664-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4664-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4110]] Series Host Programmers | | [[Media:070-4664-00.pdf|070-4664-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4664-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4110]] Series Host Programmers | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4665-01.pdf|070-4665-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4665-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4115B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4672-00.pdf|070-4672-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4672-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[91A24]] | | [[Media:070-4672-00.pdf|070-4672-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4672-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[91A24]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4679-00.pdf|070-4679-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4679-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[8561]] Multi-user Software Development Unit User Information | | [[Media:070-4679-00.pdf|070-4679-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4679-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[8561]] Multi-user Software Development Unit User Information | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4692-00.pdf|070-4692-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4692-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[A6902A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4696-00.pdf|070-4696-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4696-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4041]] [[GPIB]] Programming Guide | | [[Media:070-4696-00.pdf|070-4696-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4696-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4041]] [[GPIB]] Programming Guide | ||
Line 236: | Line 242: | ||
| [[Media:070-4807-00.pdf|070-4807-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4807-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, +5 Volts Power Supply (Upgraded) Module | | [[Media:070-4807-00.pdf|070-4807-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4807-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, +5 Volts Power Supply (Upgraded) Module | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4815-00.pdf|070-4815-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4815-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || | | [[Media:070-4815-00.pdf|070-4815-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4815-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4692|4692 Color Copier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4819-00.pdf|070-4819-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4819-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM01|12RM01 - 8080 Mnemonics ROM Pack]] | | [[Media:070-4819-00.pdf|070-4819-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4819-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM01|12RM01 - 8080 Mnemonics ROM Pack]] | ||
Line 257: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4899-00.pdf|070-4899-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4899-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4109]] | | [[Media:070-4899-00.pdf|070-4899-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4899-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4109]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4905-00.pdf|070-4905-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4905-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Supplemental || [[SPG2]] NTSC Sync Generator Modules (SPG2 for 1410 Opt. AA) (Sep 1982) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4917-00.pdf|070-4917-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4917-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2430]] ([[Media:070-4917-00_1991.pdf|1991 update version with late mods]]) | | [[Media:070-4917-00.pdf|070-4917-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4917-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2430]] ([[Media:070-4917-00_1991.pdf|1991 update version with late mods]]) | ||
Line 263: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4976-00.pdf|070-4976-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4976-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2235]] (AN/USM-488) | | [[Media:070-4976-00.pdf|070-4976-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4976-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2235]] (AN/USM-488) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4981-02.pdf|070-4981-02.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4981-02.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4106]]/[[4107]]/[[4109]] Terminals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4984-00.pdf|070-4984-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4984-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4957|4957 Graphics Tablet]] | | [[Media:070-4984-00.pdf|070-4984-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4984-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4957|4957 Graphics Tablet]] |
edits