663
edits
No edit summary |
m (I've seen a mention of this but not confirmed content) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4298-00.pdf|070-4298-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4298-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, [[91A04A]]/[[91AE04A]]/[[P6453]] | | [[Media:070-4298-00.pdf|070-4298-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4298-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, [[91A04A]]/[[91AE04A]]/[[P6453]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4313-00.pdf|070-4313-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4313-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4315-01.pdf|070-4315-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4315-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || Reference guide for [[4050]] series R14 GPIB enhancement ROM pack | | [[Media:070-4315-01.pdf|070-4315-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4315-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || Reference guide for [[4050]] series R14 GPIB enhancement ROM pack | ||
Line 197: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4679-00.pdf|070-4679-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4679-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[8561]] Multi-user Software Development Unit User Information | | [[Media:070-4679-00.pdf|070-4679-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4679-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[8561]] Multi-user Software Development Unit User Information | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4692-00.pdf|070-4692-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4692-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[A6902A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4696-00.pdf|070-4696-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4696-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4041]] [[GPIB]] Programming Guide | | [[Media:070-4696-00.pdf|070-4696-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4696-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4041]] [[GPIB]] Programming Guide | ||
Line 259: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4899-00.pdf|070-4899-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4899-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4109]] | | [[Media:070-4899-00.pdf|070-4899-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4899-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4109]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4905-00.pdf|070-4905-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4905-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Supplemental || [[SPG2]] NTSC Sync Generator Modules (SPG2 for 1410 Opt. AA) (Sep 1982) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4917-00.pdf|070-4917-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4917-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2430]] ([[Media:070-4917-00_1991.pdf|1991 update version with late mods]]) | | [[Media:070-4917-00.pdf|070-4917-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4917-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2430]] ([[Media:070-4917-00_1991.pdf|1991 update version with late mods]]) |
edits