1,870
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="12"|Specification Summary (Please Expand) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Model | |rowspan="2"|Model | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Input Loading | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Input Loading | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Bandwidth <br/> GHz | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Bandwidth <br/> GHz | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Dynamic Range | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Offset Range | |||
|rowspan="2"|Max. Voltage | |rowspan="2"|Max. Voltage | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Target <br/>Impedance | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Target <br/>Impedance | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="7"|[[P6032]] || 10x || rowspan="7"|6ft. ||rowspan="7"| 10||3.6||rowspan="7"|0.85|| | |rowspan="7"|[[P6032]] || 10x || rowspan="7"|6ft. ||rowspan="7"| 10||3.6||rowspan="7"|0.85||±1.5 V|| rowspan="7"| N/A ||rowspan="7"|1.5× Dyn. Range || rowspan="7"|50 Ω||rowspan="7"| 4-pin [[1S1]] type ||rowspan="7"| N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20x ||2.6|| | | 20x ||2.6||±3 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50x ||3|| | | 50x ||3||±7.5 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100x ||1.5|| | | 100x ||1.5||±15 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200x ||1.4|| | | 200x ||1.4||±30 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 500x ||1.3|| | | 500x ||1.3||±75 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1000x ||1.3|| | | 1000x ||1.3||±150 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[P6201]] || 100x || rowspan="3"|6ft. || 1||1.5||1.1||200 V||rowspan="3"|50 Ω||rowspan="3"| 7000 Series Lemo ||rowspan="3"| Y | |rowspan="3"|[[P6201]] || 100x || rowspan="3"|6ft. || 1||1.5||1.1|| ±60 V|| ±200 V ||200 V||rowspan="3"|50 Ω||rowspan="3"| 7000 Series Lemo ||rowspan="3"| Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10x || 1||1.5||1.1||200 V | | 10x || 1||1.5||1.1|| ±6 V|| ±56 V|| 200 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1x || 0.1||3||1.1|| | | 1x || 0.1||3||1.1||±06 V|| ±5.6 V||50 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[P6202A]] || 100x || rowspan="2"|2m || 10||2||0.5||200 V||rowspan="2"|50 Ω||rowspan="2"| 7000 Series Lemo ||rowspan="2"| Y | |rowspan="2"|[[P6202A]] || 100x || rowspan="2"|2m || 10||2||0.5||±60 V|| ±200 V||200 V||rowspan="2"|50 Ω||rowspan="2"| 7000 Series Lemo ||rowspan="2"| Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10x || 10||2||0.5||200 V | | 10x || 10||2||0.5||±6 V|| ±55 V||200 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[P6204]] || 10x || 1.5m || 10||1.9||1||40 V||50 Ω|| [[Tekprobe BNC connector]]|| Y | ||[[P6204]] || 10x || 1.5m || 10||1.9||1|| ±10 V||±15 V ||40 V||50 Ω|| [[Tekprobe BNC connector]]|| Y | ||
|- | |||
||[[P6207]] || 10x || 1m || 0.1||0.4||4|| ±4 V|| ±5 V|| 40 V||50 Ω|| [[Tekprobe SMA connector]]|| Y | |||
|} | |} |
edits