3,564
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:040-0803-02.pdf|040-0803-02.pdf]] || Modification || [[TM500]] Blank plug-in with power supply | | [[Media:040-0803-02.pdf|040-0803-02.pdf]] || Modification || [[TM500]] Blank plug-in with power supply | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:040-0873-01.pdf|040-0873-01.pdf]] || Modification || [[5440]]/[[5441]]/[[5444]] User Addressable CRT Readout (Option 3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:040-0968-01.pdf|040-0968-01.pdf]] || Modification || [[465B]] External DC Operation (Option 7) | | [[Media:040-0968-01.pdf|040-0968-01.pdf]] || Modification || [[465B]] External DC Operation (Option 7) | ||
Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:061-940.pdf|061-0940-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[011-065]] Input RC Standardizer RC = 1M x 12 pF | | [[Media:061-940.pdf|061-0940-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[011-065]] Input RC Standardizer RC = 1M x 12 pF | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:061-941.pdf|061-0941-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[011-066]] Input RC Standardizer RC = 1M x 20 pF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:061-942.pdf|061-0942-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[011-067]] Input RC Standardizer RC = 1M x 24 pF | | [[Media:061-942.pdf|061-0942-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[011-067]] Input RC Standardizer RC = 1M x 24 pF | ||
Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:061-0989-00.pdf|061-0989-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[011-0062-00]] 93 ohm 10X Attenuator (BNC) | | [[Media:061-0989-00.pdf|061-0989-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[011-0062-00]] 93 ohm 10X Attenuator (BNC) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:061-1019-00.pdf|061-1019-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[5A48]] MOD 818H | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:061-1048-00.pdf|061-1048-00.pdf]] || Instruction || 5100-Series MOD 768X | | [[Media:061-1048-00.pdf|061-1048-00.pdf]] || Instruction || 5100-Series MOD 768X | ||
Line 233: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-0955-00.pdf|062-0955-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Circuit Concepts: Television Waveform Processing Circuits | | [[Media:062-0955-00.pdf|062-0955-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Circuit Concepts: Television Waveform Processing Circuits | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-0956-00.pdf|062-0956-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[012-0130-00]] Interconnecting Cable (Dual) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-0957-00.pdf|062-0957-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[012-0125-00]] Cable Connector | | [[Media:062-0957-00.pdf|062-0957-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[012-0125-00]] Cable Connector | ||
Line 297: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-1387-00.pdf|062-1387-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[015-0190-00]] Coil Assembly, DC Bucking | | [[Media:062-1387-00.pdf|062-1387-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[015-0190-00]] Coil Assembly, DC Bucking | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-1453-00.pdf|062-1453-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[015-0212-00]]/[[015-0213-00]]/[[015-0220-00]] Low Pass Filter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-1533-04.pdf|062-1533-04.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[200C]] Scope-Mobile | | [[Media:062-1533-04.pdf|062-1533-04.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[200C]] Scope-Mobile | ||
Line 309: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-1774-00.pdf|062-1774-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[013-0098-02]] Test Adapter (Transistors) | | [[Media:062-1774-00.pdf|062-1774-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[013-0098-02]] Test Adapter (Transistors) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-1793-00.pdf|062-1793-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[012-0414-02]] Interconnecting Cable | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-1796-00.pdf|062-1796-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6105]] Passive Probe | | [[Media:062-1796-00.pdf|062-1796-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6105]] Passive Probe | ||
Line 321: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-2909-00.pdf|062-2909-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[013-0173-00]]/[[013-0173-01]] Self Test Adapter for [[4051]]/[[4081]] | | [[Media:062-2909-00.pdf|062-2909-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[013-0173-00]]/[[013-0173-01]] Self Test Adapter for [[4051]]/[[4081]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-2910-00.pdf|062-2910-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[021-0188-00]] Interconnect Cable | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-2927-00.pdf|062-2927-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6062B]] | | [[Media:062-2927-00.pdf|062-2927-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6062B]] | ||
Line 335: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-3698-00.pdf|062-3698-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6104]] Probe Package | | [[Media:062-3698-00.pdf|062-3698-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6104]] Probe Package | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-3775-00.pdf|062-3775-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[020-0353-00]] Accessory Package | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-4100-00.pdf|062-4100-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[205]] Scope-Mobile, Date Code 7905 & Above | | [[Media:062-4100-00.pdf|062-4100-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[205]] Scope-Mobile, Date Code 7905 & Above |
edits