3,564
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| [[Media:062-0032-00.pdf|062-0032-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[016-0053-00]] Polarized Round Viewing Hood | | [[Media:062-0032-00.pdf|062-0032-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[016-0053-00]] Polarized Round Viewing Hood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062- | | [[Media:062-0053.pdf|062-0053-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 1: Basic Semiconductors and Diodes ([[Media:062-053.pdf|earlier print]]) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-0067.pdf|062-0067-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 3: Transistors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-0077-00.pdf|062-0077-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6028]] | | [[Media:062-0077-00.pdf|062-0077-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6028]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-105.pdf|062-0105-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[017-067]] Charging Network for [[109]] | | [[Media:062-105.pdf|062-0105-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[017-067]] Charging Network for [[109]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-0112.pdf|062-0112-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 2: Diode Devices | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-0158-00.pdf|062-0158-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[017-0019-00]] 1000 MC Timing Standard | | [[Media:062-0158-00.pdf|062-0158-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[017-0019-00]] 1000 MC Timing Standard | ||
Line 250: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-0167-00.pdf|062-0167-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || 50 ohm 5 ns Cable | | [[Media:062-0167-00.pdf|062-0167-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || 50 ohm 5 ns Cable | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-0216.pdf|062-0216-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 4: Circuits 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-0217.pdf|062-0217-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 5: Circuits 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-0422.pdf|062-0422-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 6: Reference for Vols. 1-3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-0432.pdf|062-0432-00.pdf]] || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 7: Reference for Vols. 4-5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-0615-00.pdf|062-0615-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[549]] Erase and Reset [[012-0102-00]] Remote Control Box | | [[Media:062-0615-00.pdf|062-0615-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[549]] Erase and Reset [[012-0102-00]] Remote Control Box | ||
Line 2,017: | Line 2,029: | ||
| [[Media:070-3830-00.pdf|070-3830-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[2445]] | | [[Media:070-3830-00.pdf|070-3830-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[2445]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-3831-00.pdf|070-3831-00.pdf]] || Service || [[2465]] | | [[Media:070-3831-00.pdf|070-3831-00.pdf]] || Service || [[2465]] ([[Media:070-3831-00 plus chg.pdf|including changes]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-3832-00.pdf|070-3832-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[2465]] | | [[Media:070-3832-00.pdf|070-3832-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[2465]] | ||
Line 2,250: | Line 2,260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4822-00.pdf|070-4822-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[12RM41]] Z80 Mnemonics ROM Pack | | [[Media:070-4822-00.pdf|070-4822-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[12RM41]] Z80 Mnemonics ROM Pack | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4827-00.pdf|070-4827-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[7D20T]] Option 01 Programmable Digitizer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4843-00.pdf|070-4843-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[12RM04]] 8080 Mnemonics ROM Pack with Option 02 | | [[Media:070-4843-00.pdf|070-4843-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[12RM04]] 8080 Mnemonics ROM Pack with Option 02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4844-00.pdf|070-4844-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[12RM05]] 80186 Mnemonics ROM Pack with Option 02 | | [[Media:070-4844-00.pdf|070-4844-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[12RM05]] 80186 Mnemonics ROM Pack with Option 02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4893-00.pdf|070-4893-00.pdf]] || Programmer || [http://terminals.classiccmp.org/wiki/index.php/Tektronix_4107 4107]/[http://terminals.classiccmp.org/wiki/index.php/Tektronix_4109 4109] Computer Display Terminal | | [[Media:070-4893-00.pdf|070-4893-00.pdf]] || Programmer || [http://terminals.classiccmp.org/wiki/index.php/Tektronix_4107 4107]/[http://terminals.classiccmp.org/wiki/index.php/Tektronix_4109 4109] Computer Display Terminal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4917-00.pdf|070-4917-00.pdf]] || Service || [[2430]] | | [[Media:070-4917-00.pdf|070-4917-00.pdf]] || Service || [[2430]] ([[Media:070-4917-00_1991.pdf|1991 update version with late mods]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4918-00.pdf|070-4918-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[2430]] | | [[Media:070-4918-00.pdf|070-4918-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[2430]] | ||
Line 4,444: | Line 4,452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:077-1763-03.pdf|077-1763-03.pdf]] || Instruction || Tektronix Logic Analyzer Series Product Specifications | | [[Media:077-1763-03.pdf|077-1763-03.pdf]] || Instruction || Tektronix Logic Analyzer Series Product Specifications | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:80-0001-00.pdf|80-0001-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[945]] | | [[Media:80-0001-00.pdf|80-0001-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[945]] | ||
Line 4,460: | Line 4,462: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:IM-502-1.pdf|IM-502-1.pdf]] || Instruction || [[502]] | | [[Media:IM-502-1.pdf|IM-502-1.pdf]] || Instruction || [[502]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:IM-511.pdf|IM-511.pdf]] || Instruction || [[511]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:IM-511A-1.pdf|IM-511A-1.pdf]] || Instruction || [[511A]] (SN pre 2869) | | [[Media:IM-511A-1.pdf|IM-511A-1.pdf]] || Instruction || [[511A]] (SN pre 2869) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:IM-511A-2.pdf|IM-511A-2.pdf]] || Instruction || [[511A]] (SN 2869-5099) | | [[Media:IM-511A-2.pdf|IM-511A-2.pdf]] || Instruction || [[511A]] (SN 2869-5099) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:IM-512.pdf|IM-512.pdf]] || Instruction || [[512]] | | [[Media:IM-512.pdf|IM-512.pdf]] || Instruction || [[512]] |
edits