Distributed deflection plates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Distributed deflection plates
(view source)
Revision as of 20:24, 11 December 2023
43 bytes added
,
11 December 2023
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:43, 11 December 2023
(
view source
)
Johnaddis
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:24, 11 December 2023
(
view source
)
Kurt
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 73:
Line 73:
|-
|-
| 58x || yes || no
| 58x || yes || no
|-
| 647 || no || no
|-
| 647A || no || no
|-
|-
| 7403 || no || no
| 7403 || no || no
Kurt
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
32,466
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Repairs
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Tools
Special pages
Printable version