Manuals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added listing for mod manual 050-0479-01) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:050-0471-00.pdf|050-0471-00.pdf]] ([[:File:050-0471-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Modification || [[576]] High Voltage Transformer Replacement | | [[Media:050-0471-00.pdf|050-0471-00.pdf]] ([[:File:050-0471-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Modification || [[576]] High Voltage Transformer Replacement | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:050-0479-01.pdf|050-0479-01.pdf]] ([[:File:050-0479-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Modification || [[544]]/[[546]]/[[547]]/[[556]] Disconnect Diode Replacement | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:050-0550-00.pdf|050-0550-00.pdf]] ([[:File:050-0550-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Modification || [[7403]]/[[7603]] U741 HV Multiplier Replacement | | [[Media:050-0550-00.pdf|050-0550-00.pdf]] ([[:File:050-0550-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Modification || [[7403]]/[[7603]] U741 HV Multiplier Replacement |