36,479
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:061-1904-00.pdf|061-1904-00.pdf]] ([[:File:061-1904-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[465]] MOD UC | | [[Media:061-1904-00.pdf|061-1904-00.pdf]] ([[:File:061-1904-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[465]] MOD UC | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:061-2380-00.pdf|061-2380-00.pdf]] ([[:File:061-2380-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1485R]] MOD W5F | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:061-2395-00.pdf|061-2395-00.pdf]] ([[:File:061-2395-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7L5]] MOD FB | | [[Media:061-2395-00.pdf|061-2395-00.pdf]] ([[:File:061-2395-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7L5]] MOD FB | ||
Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-0167-00.pdf|062-0167-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-0167-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Datasheet || 50 ohm 5 ns Cable | | [[Media:062-0167-00.pdf|062-0167-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-0167-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Datasheet || 50 ohm 5 ns Cable | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-214.pdf|062-0214-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-214.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[76TU|76TU variac]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-0216-00.pdf|062-0216-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-0216-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 4: Circuits 1 | | [[Media:062-0216-00.pdf|062-0216-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-0216-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || Semiconductor Diodes and Transistors, Volume 4: Circuits 1 | ||
Line 277: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-1187-00.pdf|062-1187-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-1187-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Datasheet || [[067-0609-00]] Calibration Fixture | | [[Media:062-1187-00.pdf|062-1187-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-1187-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Datasheet || [[067-0609-00]] Calibration Fixture | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-1187-00 (2).pdf|062-1187-00 (2).pdf]] ([[:File:062-1187-00 (2).pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Datasheet || [[067-0609-00]] Calibration Fixture | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-1201-00.pdf|062-1201-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-1201-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Datasheet || [[067-0616-00]] Flexible Extender for [[7000-series scopes]] | | [[Media:062-1201-00.pdf|062-1201-00.pdf]] ([[:File:062-1201-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Datasheet || [[067-0616-00]] Flexible Extender for [[7000-series scopes]] |