36,479
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
| [[Media:070-397.pdf|070-0397-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-397.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4S3|4S3 Plug-in]] | | [[Media:070-397.pdf|070-0397-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-397.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4S3|4S3 Plug-in]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-0398-00.pdf|070-0398-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-0398-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[547]] | | [[Media:070-0398-00.pdf|070-0398-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-0398-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[547]] (including 547 Notes) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-0398-00 (2).pdf|070-0398-00 (2).pdf]] ([[:File:070-0398-00 (2).pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[547]] (alternate copy, 183 pages) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-399.pdf|070-0399-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-399.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[262|262 Programmer]] | | [[Media:070-399.pdf|070-0399-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-399.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[262|262 Programmer]] |