73
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| colspan="7" style="font-style:italic; background-color:#efefef;" | Other microprocessors | | colspan="7" style="font-style:italic; background-color:#efefef;" | Other microprocessors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MOS Technology 6502|6502/ | | [[MOS Technology 6502|6502]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[12RM63]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4*2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Max | |||
|- | |||
| [[MOS Technology 6502|65C02]] | |||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[12RM63]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[12RM63]] |
edits