723
edits
No edit summary |
m (I've seen a mention of this but not confirmed content) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="text-align: left" | Document !! class="unsortable" style="text-align: left" | Manual !! style="text-align: left" | Title | ! style="text-align: left" | Document !! class="unsortable" style="text-align: left" | Manual !! style="text-align: left" | Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4107-00.pdf|070-4107-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4107-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || | | [[Media:070-4107-00.pdf|070-4107-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4107-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[1704]] Machine Control Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4115-00.pdf|070-4115-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4115-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2335]] | | [[Media:070-4115-00.pdf|070-4115-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4115-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2335]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4116-00.pdf|070-4116-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4116-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2335]] | | [[Media:070-4116-00.pdf|070-4116-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4116-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2335]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4118-00.pdf|070-4118-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4118-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2336]] | | [[Media:070-4118-00.pdf|070-4118-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4118-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2336]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4119-00.pdf|070-4119-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4119-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2337]] | | [[Media:070-4119-00.pdf|070-4119-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4119-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2337]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4120-00.pdf|070-4120-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4120-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2337]] | | [[Media:070-4120-00.pdf|070-4120-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4120-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2337]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4152- | | [[Media:070-4152-02.pdf|070-4152-02.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4152-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[067-1070-03]] 4041 Test Fixture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4164-00.pdf|070-4164-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4164-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4662]] Interactive Digital Plotter | | [[Media:070-4164-00.pdf|070-4164-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4164-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4662]] Interactive Digital Plotter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4165-00.pdf|070-4165-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4165-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4662]] Interactive Digital Plotter (With Option 31) | | [[Media:070-4165-00.pdf|070-4165-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4165-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4662]] Interactive Digital Plotter (With Option 31) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4171-00.pdf|070-4171-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4171-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4027|4027A Color Graphics Terminal]] | | [[Media:070-4171-00.pdf|070-4171-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4171-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4027|4027A Color Graphics Terminal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4172-00.pdf|070-4172-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4172-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4025A]] | | [[Media:070-4172-00.pdf|070-4172-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4172-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4025A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4180-00.pdf|070-4180-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4180-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Quick Start || [[2445]]/[[2465]] Using the Oscilloscopes | | [[Media:070-4180-00.pdf|070-4180-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4180-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Quick Start || [[2445]]/[[2465]] Using the Oscilloscopes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4182-00.pdf|070-4182-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4182-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2445]]/[[2465]] Option 01 DMM | | [[Media:070-4182-00.pdf|070-4182-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4182-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2445]]/[[2465]] Option 01 DMM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4183-00.pdf|070-4183-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4183-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2445]]/[[2465]] Option 01 DMM | | [[Media:070-4183-00.pdf|070-4183-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4183-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2445]]/[[2465]] Option 01 DMM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4204-00.pdf|070-4204-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4204-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2236]] | | [[Media:070-4204-00.pdf|070-4204-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4204-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2236]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4204-00_Nov_1986.pdf|070-4204-00_Nov_1986.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4204-00_Nov_1986.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2236]] | | [[Media:070-4204-00_Nov_1986.pdf|070-4204-00_Nov_1986.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4204-00_Nov_1986.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2236]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4205-00.pdf|070-4205-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4205-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2236]] | | [[Media:070-4205-00.pdf|070-4205-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4205-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2236]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4206-00.pdf|070-4206-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4206-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2235]] | | [[Media:070-4206-00.pdf|070-4206-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4206-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2235]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4207-00.pdf|070-4207-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4207-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2235]] | | [[Media:070-4207-00.pdf|070-4207-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4207-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2235]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4207-00_(1983).pdf|070-4207-00_(1983).pdf]] ([[:File:070-4207-00_(1983).pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2235]] | | [[Media:070-4207-00_(1983).pdf|070-4207-00_(1983).pdf]] ([[:File:070-4207-00_(1983).pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2235]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Media:070-4229-00.pdf|070-4229-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4229-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[067-1066-00]] Calibration Fixture (Rigid Extender Board) | | [[Media:070-4229-00.pdf|070-4229-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4229-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[067-1066-00]] Calibration Fixture (Rigid Extender Board) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4270-00.pdf|070-4270-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4270-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[8560]] Auxiliary Utilities Package | | [[Media:070-4270-00.pdf|070-4270-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4270-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[8560]] Auxiliary Utilities Package | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4271-00.pdf|070-4271-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4271-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[8560]] Native Programming Package | | [[Media:070-4271-00.pdf|070-4271-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4271-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[8560]] Native Programming Package | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4272-00.pdf|070-4272-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4272-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[8560]] Text Processing Package | | [[Media:070-4272-00.pdf|070-4272-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4272-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[8560]] Text Processing Package | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4273-00.pdf|070-4273-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4273-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[465B]] (B060000 and up) | | [[Media:070-4273-00.pdf|070-4273-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4273-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[465B]] (B060000 and up) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4285-00.pdf|070-4285-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4285-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[7A42]] | | [[Media:070-4285-00.pdf|070-4285-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4285-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[7A42]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4286-00.pdf|070-4286-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4286-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[7A42]] Vol. 1 | | [[Media:070-4286-00.pdf|070-4286-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4286-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[7A42]] Vol. 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4291-00.pdf|070-4291-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4291-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DC504A]] | | [[Media:070-4291-00.pdf|070-4291-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4291-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DC504A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4298-00.pdf|070-4298-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4298-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, [[91A04A]]/[[91AE04A]]/[[P6453]] | | [[Media:070-4298-00.pdf|070-4298-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4298-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, [[91A04A]]/[[91AE04A]]/[[P6453]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070- | | [[Media:070-4313-00.pdf|070-4313-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4313-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4323-00.pdf|070-4323-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4323-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[5D10]] Waveform Digitizer, Vol. 2 | | [[Media:070-4315-01.pdf|070-4315-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4315-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || Reference guide for [[4050]] series R14 GPIB enhancement ROM pack | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4323-00.pdf|070-4323-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4323-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[5D10]] Waveform Digitizer, Vol. 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4329-00.pdf|070-4329-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4329-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7A18A]] | | [[Media:070-4329-00.pdf|070-4329-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4329-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7A18A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4330-00.pdf|070-4330-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4330-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || [[SG5010]] Reference Guide | | [[Media:070-4330-00.pdf|070-4330-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4330-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || [[SG5010]] Reference Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4331-00.pdf|070-4331-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4331-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[SG5010]] | | [[Media:070-4331-00.pdf|070-4331-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4331-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[SG5010]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 84: | ||
| [[Media:070-4332-00.pdf|070-4332-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4332-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DP501]] | | [[Media:070-4332-00.pdf|070-4332-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4332-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DP501]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4340-00.pdf|070-4340-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4340-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[1240]] | | [[Media:070-4340-00.pdf|070-4340-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4340-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[1240]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4340-01.pdf|070-4340-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4340-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[1240]]/[[1241]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070- | | [[Media:070-4342-01.pdf|070-4342-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4342-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[1240]]/[[1241]] Vol. 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070- | | [[Media:070-4343-00.pdf|070-4343-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4343-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1200C01]] [[RS232]] Comm Pack Operators manual | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4344-00.pdf|070-4344-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4344-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1200C02]] [[GPIB]] Comm Pack | | [[Media:070-4344-00.pdf|070-4344-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4344-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1200C02]] [[GPIB]] Comm Pack | ||
Line 105: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4417-00.pdf|070-4417-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4417-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[494]]/[[494P]] Vol. 2 | | [[Media:070-4417-00.pdf|070-4417-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4417-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[494]]/[[494P]] Vol. 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4418-00.pdf|070-4418-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4418-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[494]]/[[494P]] | | [[Media:070-4418-00.pdf|070-4418-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4418-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[494]]/[[494P]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 138: | ||
| [[Media:070-4526-01.pdf|070-4526-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4526-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4105]] Computer Display Terminal | | [[Media:070-4526-01.pdf|070-4526-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4526-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4105]] Computer Display Terminal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4526-03.pdf|070-4526-03.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4526-03.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4105]] Computer Display Terminal | | [[Media:070-4526-03.pdf|070-4526-03.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4526-03.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4105]] Computer Display Terminal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4527-02.pdf|070-4527-02.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4527-02.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4105]] Computer Display Terminal | | [[Media:070-4527-02.pdf|070-4527-02.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4527-02.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4105]] Computer Display Terminal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4536-00.pdf|070-4536-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4536-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[TNIX]] UNICOM ([[8560]]) | | [[Media:070-4536-00.pdf|070-4536-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4536-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[TNIX]] UNICOM ([[8560]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4540-00.pdf|070-4540-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4540-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[91A24]]/[[91AE24]]/[[P6460]] Operator's Manual Addendum | | [[Media:070-4540-00.pdf|070-4540-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4540-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[91A24]]/[[91AE24]]/[[P6460]] Operator's Manual Addendum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4541-00.pdf|070-4541-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4541-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, [[91A24]]/[[91AE24]] | | [[Media:070-4541-00.pdf|070-4541-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4541-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, [[91A24]]/[[91AE24]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4544-00.pdf|070-4544-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4544-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[5116]] | | [[Media:070-4544-00.pdf|070-4544-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4544-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[5116]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4560-00.pdf|070-4560-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4560-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4041]] [[4041R03]] Signal Processing ROM | | [[Media:070-4560-00.pdf|070-4560-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4560-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4041]] [[4041R03]] Signal Processing ROM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4571-00.pdf|070-4571-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4571-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, Option 06 I/O Communication Interface | | [[Media:070-4571-00.pdf|070-4571-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4571-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, Option 06 I/O Communication Interface | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4593-00.pdf|070-4593-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4593-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7904A]] | | [[Media:070-4593-00.pdf|070-4593-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4593-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7904A]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 158: | ||
| [[Media:070-4594-00.pdf|070-4594-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4594-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Installation || [[1240D1]] for 1200 Series | | [[Media:070-4594-00.pdf|070-4594-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4594-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Installation || [[1240D1]] for 1200 Series | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4597-01.pdf|070-4597-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4597-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || [[AA5001]] Reference Guide | | [[Media:070-4597-01.pdf|070-4597-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4597-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Reference || [[AA5001]] Reference Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4598-00.pdf|070-4598-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4598-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[AA5001]] | | [[Media:070-4598-00.pdf|070-4598-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4598-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[AA5001]] | ||
Line 162: | Line 164: | ||
| [[Media:070-4598-01.pdf|070-4598-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4598-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[AA5001]] | | [[Media:070-4598-01.pdf|070-4598-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4598-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[AA5001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4610-00.pdf|070-4610-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4610-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[PS5010]] Instrument Interfacing Guide | | [[Media:070-4610-00.pdf|070-4610-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4610-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[PS5010]] Instrument Interfacing Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4615-00.pdf|070-4615-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4615-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[SI5010]] Instrument Interfacing Guide | | [[Media:070-4615-00.pdf|070-4615-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4615-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[SI5010]] Instrument Interfacing Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4629-00.pdf|070-4629-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4629-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2445]]/[[2465]] Option 05 TV Option | | [[Media:070-4629-00.pdf|070-4629-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4629-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2445]]/[[2465]] Option 05 TV Option | ||
Line 189: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4664-00.pdf|070-4664-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4664-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4110]] Series Host Programmers | | [[Media:070-4664-00.pdf|070-4664-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4664-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[4110]] Series Host Programmers | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4665-01.pdf|070-4665-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4665-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4115B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4672-00.pdf|070-4672-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4672-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[91A24]] | | [[Media:070-4672-00.pdf|070-4672-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4672-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[91A24]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4679-00.pdf|070-4679-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4679-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[8561]] Multi-user Software Development Unit User Information | | [[Media:070-4679-00.pdf|070-4679-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4679-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[8561]] Multi-user Software Development Unit User Information | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4692-00.pdf|070-4692-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4692-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[A6902A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4696-00.pdf|070-4696-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4696-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4041]] [[GPIB]] Programming Guide | | [[Media:070-4696-00.pdf|070-4696-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4696-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4041]] [[GPIB]] Programming Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4699-00.pdf|070-4699-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4699-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[ | | [[Media:070-4699-00.pdf|070-4699-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4699-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[4041R04|4041R04 - Utility ROM Pack]] for [[4041]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4717-01.pdf|070-4717-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4717-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[1240]]/[[1241]] Vol. 2 | | [[Media:070-4717-01.pdf|070-4717-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4717-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[1240]]/[[1241]] Vol. 2 | ||
Line 212: | Line 218: | ||
| [[Media:070-4734-00.pdf|070-4734-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4734-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2213A]] | | [[Media:070-4734-00.pdf|070-4734-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4734-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2213A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4735-00.pdf|070-4735-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4735-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2215A]] | | [[Media:070-4735-00.pdf|070-4735-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4735-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2215A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4759-00.pdf|070-4759-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4759-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[8560]]/[[8561]]/[[8562]] | | [[Media:070-4759-00.pdf|070-4759-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4759-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[8560]]/[[8561]]/[[8562]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4767-00.pdf|070-4767-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4767-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[CG5001]]/[[CG551AP]] (SN B050000 & up) Vol. 2 | | [[Media:070-4767-00.pdf|070-4767-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4767-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[CG5001]]/[[CG551AP]] (SN B050000 & up) Vol. 2 | ||
Line 220: | Line 226: | ||
| [[Media:070-4768-00.pdf|070-4768-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4768-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[CG5001]]/[[CG551AP]] (SN B050000 & up) Vol. 1 | | [[Media:070-4768-00.pdf|070-4768-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4768-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[CG5001]]/[[CG551AP]] (SN B050000 & up) Vol. 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4784-00.pdf|070-4784-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4784-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[4957]] | | [[Media:070-4784-00.pdf|070-4784-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4784-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || User || [[4957|4957 Graphics Tablet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4788-00.pdf|070-4788-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4788-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[AA5001]] Instrument Interfacing Guide | | [[Media:070-4788-00.pdf|070-4788-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4788-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[AA5001]] Instrument Interfacing Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4790-00.pdf|070-4790-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4790-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[SG5010]] Instrument Interfacing Guide | | [[Media:070-4790-00.pdf|070-4790-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4790-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || [[SG5010]] Instrument Interfacing Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4796-00.pdf|070-4796-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4796-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[466]] (SN B200000 and up) | | [[Media:070-4796-00.pdf|070-4796-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4796-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[466]] (SN B200000 and up) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4800-01.pdf|070-4800-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4800-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1200C11]] Parallel Printer COMM Pack | | [[Media:070-4800-01.pdf|070-4800-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4800-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[1200C11]] Parallel Printer COMM Pack | ||
Line 234: | Line 240: | ||
| [[Media:070-4802-00.pdf|070-4802-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4802-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RC01]] Printer Support ROM Pack | | [[Media:070-4802-00.pdf|070-4802-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4802-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RC01]] Printer Support ROM Pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4807-00.pdf|070-4807-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4807-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, +5 Volts Power Supply (Upgraded) Module | | [[Media:070-4807-00.pdf|070-4807-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4807-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[DAS9100]] Addendum, +5 Volts Power Supply (Upgraded) Module | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4815-00.pdf|070-4815-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4815-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4692|4692 Color Copier]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4819-00.pdf|070-4819-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4819-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM01 | | [[Media:070-4819-00.pdf|070-4819-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4819-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM01|12RM01 - 8080 Mnemonics ROM Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4820-00.pdf|070-4820-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4820-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM02 | | [[Media:070-4820-00.pdf|070-4820-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4820-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM02|12RM02 - 8085 Mnemonics ROM Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4822-00.pdf|070-4822-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4822-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM41 | | [[Media:070-4822-00.pdf|070-4822-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4822-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM41|12RM41 - Z80 Mnemonics ROM Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4827-00.pdf|070-4827-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4827-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7D20T | | [[Media:070-4827-00.pdf|070-4827-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4827-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7D20T|7D20T Opt.01 Programmable Digitizer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4843-00.pdf|070-4843-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4843-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM04 | | [[Media:070-4843-00.pdf|070-4843-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4843-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM04|12RM04 - 8080 Mnemonics ROM Pack with Option 02]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4844-00.pdf|070-4844-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4844-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM05 | | [[Media:070-4844-00.pdf|070-4844-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4844-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM05|12RM05 - 80186 Mnemonics ROM Pack with Option 02]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4846-00.pdf|070-4846-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4846-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM25]] | | [[Media:070-4846-00.pdf|070-4846-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4846-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[12RM25]] | ||
Line 255: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4899-00.pdf|070-4899-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4899-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4109]] | | [[Media:070-4899-00.pdf|070-4899-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4899-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4109]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4905-00.pdf|070-4905-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4905-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Supplemental || [[SPG2]] NTSC Sync Generator Modules (SPG2 for 1410 Opt. AA) (Sep 1982) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4917-00.pdf|070-4917-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4917-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2430]] ([[Media:070-4917-00_1991.pdf|1991 update version with late mods]]) | | [[Media:070-4917-00.pdf|070-4917-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4917-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[2430]] ([[Media:070-4917-00_1991.pdf|1991 update version with late mods]]) | ||
Line 262: | Line 272: | ||
| [[Media:070-4976-00.pdf|070-4976-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4976-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2235]] (AN/USM-488) | | [[Media:070-4976-00.pdf|070-4976-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4976-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2235]] (AN/USM-488) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4984-00.pdf|070-4984-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4984-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4957]] | | [[Media:070-4981-02.pdf|070-4981-02.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4981-02.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[4106]]/[[4107]]/[[4109]] Terminals | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-4984-00.pdf|070-4984-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4984-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4957|4957 Graphics Tablet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-4998-00.pdf|070-4998-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4998-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2230]] | | [[Media:070-4998-00.pdf|070-4998-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-4998-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[2230]] |
edits