37,229
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AX-3197-1 || [[Media:AX-3197-1.pdf|''Testing Optoisolators'']] || || 1978 || | | AX-3197-1 || [[Media:AX-3197-1.pdf|''Testing Optoisolators'']] || || 1978 || | ||
|- | |||
| AX-3264 || ''[[Media:AX-3264.pdf|A New NTSC Graticule for the 1480 Waveform Monitor]]'' (TV Products App Note No.20) || || 1975 || [[1480]] | |||
|- | |||
| AX-3265 || ''[[Media:AX-3265.pdf|''Shortening the Blanking Intervals of the Tektronix 140-144-146 NTSC Generators]]'' (TV Products App Note No.22) || || 1976 || [[140]], [[144]], [[146]] | |||
|- | |||
| AX-3388 || ''[[Media:AX-3388.pdf|Stu Rasmussen, Television Products App Note no. 23, ''Multiburst Testing with the 1470]]'' (TV Products App Note No.23) || Stu Rasmussen || 1976 || [[1470]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
* [[Media:AX-3406-1.pdf|AX-3406-1: [[Morris Engelson]], ''EMI Applications Using the Spectrum Analyzer'']], 1979 (PDF) ''(→ [[7L5]])'' | * [[Media:AX-3406-1.pdf|AX-3406-1: [[Morris Engelson]], ''EMI Applications Using the Spectrum Analyzer'']], 1979 (PDF) ''(→ [[7L5]])'' | ||
* [[Media:Ax-3524.pdf|AX-3524: Logic Analyzer App Note #57K1.0, ''Troubleshooting a Microprocessor'']], 1977 ''(→ [[7D01]], [[DF1]])'' | * [[Media:Ax-3524.pdf|AX-3524: Logic Analyzer App Note #57K1.0, ''Troubleshooting a Microprocessor'']], 1977 ''(→ [[7D01]], [[DF1]])'' |