3,564
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-2765-00.pdf|062-2765-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6106]] Voltage Probe | | [[Media:062-2765-00.pdf|062-2765-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6106]] Voltage Probe | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:062-2766-00.pdf|062-2766-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[P6149]] Voltage Probe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:062-2909-00.pdf|062-2909-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[013-0173-00]]/[[013-0173-01]] Self Test Adapter for [[4051]]/[[4081]] | | [[Media:062-2909-00.pdf|062-2909-00.pdf]] || Datasheet || [[013-0173-00]]/[[013-0173-01]] Self Test Adapter for [[4051]]/[[4081]] | ||
Line 1,249: | Line 1,251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-1402-00.pdf|070-1402-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[7704A]] | | [[Media:070-1402-00.pdf|070-1402-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[7704A]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-1407-01.pdf|070-1407-01.pdf]] || Instruction || [[613]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-1410-00.pdf|070-1410-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[7S14]] | | [[Media:070-1410-00.pdf|070-1410-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[7S14]] | ||
Line 1,365: | Line 1,369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-1616-00.pdf|070-1616-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[AM501]] | | [[Media:070-1616-00.pdf|070-1616-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[AM501]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-1616-01.pdf|070-1616-01.pdf]] || Instruction || [[AM501]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-1617-00.pdf|070-1617-00.pdf]] || Service || [http://terminals.classiccmp.org/wiki/index.php/Tektronix_4023 4023] Computer Display Terminal | | [[Media:070-1617-00.pdf|070-1617-00.pdf]] || Service || [http://terminals.classiccmp.org/wiki/index.php/Tektronix_4023 4023] Computer Display Terminal | ||
Line 2,187: | Line 2,193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-5141-01.pdf|070-5141-01.pdf]] || Reference || [[4110]]/[[4120]] Series Command Reference With 3D | | [[Media:070-5141-01.pdf|070-5141-01.pdf]] || Reference || [[4110]]/[[4120]] Series Command Reference With 3D | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-5160-00.pdf|070-5160-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[1502]]/[[1503]] Y-T Chart Recorder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-5193-00.pdf|070-5193-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[021-0374-00]] [[GPIB]] Decoder | | [[Media:070-5193-00.pdf|070-5193-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[021-0374-00]] [[GPIB]] Decoder | ||
Line 2,625: | Line 2,633: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-7676-00.pdf|070-7676-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[P6134C]] | | [[Media:070-7676-00.pdf|070-7676-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[P6134C]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-7676-01.pdf|070-7676-01.pdf]] || Instruction || [[P6134C]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-7683-00.pdf|070-7683-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[2235A]] | | [[Media:070-7683-00.pdf|070-7683-00.pdf]] || Instruction || [[2235A]] | ||
Line 2,691: | Line 2,701: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-7961-00.pdf|070-7961-00.pdf]] || User || [[11T5H]] Multistandard Video Trigger | | [[Media:070-7961-00.pdf|070-7961-00.pdf]] || User || [[11T5H]] Multistandard Video Trigger | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-7991-00.pdf|070-7991-00.pdf]] || Operator || [[TVC501]] Time-to-Voltage Converter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-8003-02.pdf|070-8003-02.pdf]] || Instruction || [[TSG120]] YC/NTSC Signal Generator (SN B020765 and Above) | | [[Media:070-8003-02.pdf|070-8003-02.pdf]] || Instruction || [[TSG120]] YC/NTSC Signal Generator (SN B020765 and Above) |
edits