39,344
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2729-00.pdf|070-2729-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2729-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[492]]/[[492P]] | | [[Media:070-2729-00.pdf|070-2729-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2729-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[492]]/[[492P]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2730-00.pdf|070-2730-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2730-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[A6701|A6701 Word Recognizer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2737-01.pdf|070-2737-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2737-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || TEK SPS BASIC V02/V02XM Graphics Package CP57002/CP57502 | | [[Media:070-2737-01.pdf|070-2737-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2737-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || TEK SPS BASIC V02/V02XM Graphics Package CP57002/CP57502 | ||
Line 359: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2749-00.pdf|070-2749-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2749-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DM501A]] | | [[Media:070-2749-00.pdf|070-2749-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2749-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DM501A]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2749-00_no_schematics.pdf|070-2749-00_no_schematics.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2749-00_no_schematics.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DM501A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2756-00.pdf|070-2756-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2756-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[465B]] and [[DM44]] | | [[Media:070-2756-00.pdf|070-2756-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2756-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[465B]] and [[DM44]] | ||
Line 377: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2815-01.pdf|070-2815-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2815-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[CG551AP]]/[[CG5001]] Programmable Calibration Generator, Vol. 2 | | [[Media:070-2815-01.pdf|070-2815-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2815-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[CG551AP]]/[[CG5001]] Programmable Calibration Generator, Vol. 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2817-00.pdf|070-2817-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2817-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[015-0310-01|015-0310-01 Comparator]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2818-00.pdf|070-2818-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2818-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[015-0311-01]] Programmable Pulse Head | | [[Media:070-2818-00.pdf|070-2818-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2818-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[015-0311-01]] Programmable Pulse Head | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2819-00.pdf|070-2819-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2819-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[015-0310-01|015-0309-01 Remote Variable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2821-00.pdf|070-2821-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2821-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[606B]] Monitor | | [[Media:070-2821-00.pdf|070-2821-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2821-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[606B]] Monitor | ||
Line 386: | Line 394: | ||
| [[Media:070-2827-01.pdf|070-2827-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2827-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[MicroLab I]] [[067-0892-00]]/[[067-0892-01]]/[[067-0892-02]]/[[067-0892-03]]/[[067-0892-04]] | | [[Media:070-2827-01.pdf|070-2827-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2827-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[MicroLab I]] [[067-0892-00]]/[[067-0892-01]]/[[067-0892-02]]/[[067-0892-03]]/[[067-0892-04]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2830-00.pdf|070-2830-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2830-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4024]]/[[4025]] Computer Display Terminals Vol. 1 Theory of Operation | | [[Media:070-2830-00.pdf|070-2830-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2830-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4024]]/[[4025]] Computer Display Terminals Vol. 1 Theory of Operation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2832-00.pdf|070-2832-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2832-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4027|4027 Color Graphics Terminal]] Vol. 2 | | [[Media:070-2832-00.pdf|070-2832-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2832-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4027|4027 Color Graphics Terminal]] Vol. 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2839-00.pdf|070-2839-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2839-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4054 | | [[Media:070-2839-00.pdf|070-2839-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2839-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[4054|4054 Graphic Computing System]], Parts and Schematics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2847-00.pdf|070-2847-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2847-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || TEK SPS BASIC V02-01 Programming AID First Printing Sep 1979 Revised Jun 1983 | | [[Media:070-2842-00.pdf|070-2842-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2842-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[067-0859-00|067-0859-00 Test Fixture]] for [[4663]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2846-00.pdf|070-2846-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2846-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || Hardware Signal Averager for [[P7001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2847-00.pdf|070-2847-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2847-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Programmer || TEK SPS BASIC V02-01 Programming AID First Printing Sep 1979 Revised Jun 1983 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2858-00.pdf|070-2858-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2858-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[067-0885-00]] Microwave Comb Generator | | [[Media:070-2858-00.pdf|070-2858-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2858-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[067-0885-00]] Microwave Comb Generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2873-00.pdf|070-2873-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2873-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[7854]] | | [[Media:070-2873-00.pdf|070-2873-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2873-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[7854]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2874-01.pdf|070-2874-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2874-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[7854]] | | [[Media:070-2874-01.pdf|070-2874-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2874-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[7854]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2876-00.pdf|070-2876-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2876-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7854]] Diagnostic Troubleshooting using [[067-0911-00]] & up | | [[Media:070-2876-00.pdf|070-2876-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2876-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[7854]] Diagnostic Troubleshooting using [[067-0911-00]] & up | ||
Line 411: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2906-01.pdf|070-2906-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2906-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[468]] | | [[Media:070-2906-01.pdf|070-2906-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2906-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Operator || [[468]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2912-00.pdf|070-2912-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2912-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[833|833 Data Comm Tester]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2917-00.pdf|070-2917-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2917-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[PM101]] | | [[Media:070-2917-00.pdf|070-2917-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2917-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[PM101]] | ||
Line 425: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2950-00.pdf|070-2950-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2950-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[TM5006]] | | [[Media:070-2950-00.pdf|070-2950-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2950-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[TM5006]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2950-00_2.pdf|070-2950-00_2.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2950-00_2.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[TM5006]] (Alternate copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2955-00.pdf|070-2955-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2955-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[TM5003]] | | [[Media:070-2955-00.pdf|070-2955-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2955-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[TM5003]] | ||
Line 431: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2958-00.pdf|070-2958-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2958-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[AA501]] | | [[Media:070-2958-00.pdf|070-2958-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2958-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[AA501]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2962-00.pdf|070-2962-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2962-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[PG507|PG507 Pulse Generator]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2963-00.pdf|070-2963-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2963-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[015-0361-00|015-0361-00 Current Loop Adapter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2971-00.pdf|070-2971-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2971-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DC503A]] | | [[Media:070-2971-00.pdf|070-2971-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2971-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DC503A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2972-00.pdf|070-2972-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2972-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[7854]] Signature Analysis Tables using [[067-0911-00]] diagnostic interface | | [[Media:070-2972-00.pdf|070-2972-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2972-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Service || [[7854]] Signature Analysis Tables using [[067-0911-00]] diagnostic interface | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:070-2986-00.pdf|070-2986-00.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2986-00.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[FG507|FG507 Function Generator]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:070-2994-01.pdf|070-2994-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2994-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DM5010]] | | [[Media:070-2994-01.pdf|070-2994-01.pdf]] ([[:File:070-2994-01.pdf#filehistory|?]]) || Instruction || [[DM5010]] |