Miniature relays: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added info for 148-0088-00 and 148-0107 based on one found in L1) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 148-0087-00 || SPDT || 90 mW || [[7L12]]: K300,K353,K356,K1200 || || | | 148-0087-00 || SPDT || 90 mW || [[7L12]]: K300,K353,K356,K1200 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 148-0088-00 || DPDT || 15 V 1 kΩ || [[7L12]]: K281,K354,K355,K357,K1130,K1400,K1450 || || same pinout as 148-0034-00. [[7L12]] manual claims "120 mW", but print on relay (and measurement) says 15V 1000Ω which is 225 mW. | | 148-0088-00 || DPDT || 15 V 1 kΩ || [[7L12]]: K281,K354,K355,K357,K1130,K1400,K1450 <br /> [[L1]] K108, K118, K128, K138 <br /> [[L2]] K308, K318, K328, K338 || || same pinout as 148-0034-00. [[7L12]] manual claims "120 mW", but print on relay (and measurement) says 15V 1000Ω which is 225 mW. | ||
|- | |||
| 148-0107 || DPDT || || TO5 replacement for 148-0088-00 || || Based on Hi-G MAW-169 7815 / Teledyne 412-6841, found in [[L1]]. The last two digits of the Tek part number are missing. Coil labeled 18V dc, 880 Ω | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 148-0107-03 || SPDT || || TO5 replacement || || | | 148-0107-03 || SPDT || || TO5 replacement || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 148-0107-04 || DPDT || || TO5 replacement for 148-0054-00 ([[7A13]]: K7,K27) || || | | 148-0107-04 || DPDT || || TO5 replacement for 148-0054-00 ([[7A13]]: K7,K27) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 148-0140-00 || Actuator || || [[:Category:2400 series scopes|2400 series]] || || | | 148-0140-00 || Actuator || || [[:Category:2400 series scopes|2400 series]] || || |