Military manuals: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:TB-9-4931-444-35.pdf|TB-9-4931-444-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[TU-7]]/[[1M1]]/[[067-0521-00]]/[[067-0521-01]] | | [[Media:TB-9-4931-444-35.pdf|TB-9-4931-444-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[TU-7]]/[[1M1]]/[[067-0521-00]]/[[067-0521-01]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-059-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-059-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[545A]]/[[RM45A]]/[[Lavoie LA-265A]] (AN/USM-184, AN/USM-196 and OS-159(P)/USM-195) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-088-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-088-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[321]]/[[321A]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-091-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-091-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[K]] (AM-2153/USM) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-147-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-147-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[L]] (AM-3174/USM) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-149-50.pdf|TB-9-6625-149-50.pdf]] || Calibration || [[541A]] (AN/USM-164) and [[131]]/[[P6016]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-184-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-184-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[B]]/[[Lavoie LA-265-B]] (AM-1841/USM, AM-1841A/USM and AM-1841B/USM) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-967-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-967-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[3A1]]/[[3A6]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-970-50.pdf|TB-9-6625-970-50.pdf]] || Calibration || [[2B67]]/[[67]] (PL-1311U) | | [[Media:TB-9-6625-970-50.pdf|TB-9-6625-970-50.pdf]] || Calibration || [[2B67]]/[[67]] (PL-1311U) | ||
Line 31: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-2164-24.pdf|TB-9-6625-2164-24.pdf]] || Calibration || [[7D20]] | | [[Media:TB-9-6625-2164-24.pdf|TB-9-6625-2164-24.pdf]] || Calibration || [[7D20]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-2170-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-2170-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[DA4084]] (TS-4084/G) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:TB-9-6625-2173-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-2173-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[SC501]]/[[SC502]]/[[SC504]] | | [[Media:TB-9-6625-2173-35.pdf|TB-9-6625-2173-35.pdf]] || Calibration || [[SC501]]/[[SC502]]/[[SC504]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Media:TM-9-6625-474-14&P-2.pdf|TM-9-6625-474-14&P-2.pdf]] || Instruction || [[FG501A]] | | [[Media:TM-9-6625-474-14&P-2.pdf|TM-9-6625-474-14&P-2.pdf]] || Instruction || [[FG501A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:TM-9-6625-474-14&P-3.pdf|TM-9-6625-474-14&P-3]] || Instruction || [[DC503A]] | | [[Media:TM-9-6625-474-14&P-3.pdf|TM-9-6625-474-14&P-3.pdf]] || Instruction || [[DC503A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:TM-9-6625-646-14&P.pdf|TM-9-6625-646-14&P.pdf]] || Instruction || [[212]] | | [[Media:TM-9-6625-646-14&P.pdf|TM-9-6625-646-14&P.pdf]] || Instruction || [[212]] | ||
Line 146: | Line 162: | ||
| [[Media:TM-11-6625-3234-24P.pdf|TM-11-6625-3234-24P.pdf]] || Parts list || [[2465B]] (OS-288/G) | | [[Media:TM-11-6625-3234-24P.pdf|TM-11-6625-3234-24P.pdf]] || Parts list || [[2465B]] (OS-288/G) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:TM-11-6625-3234-40.pdf|TM-11-6625-3234-40.pdf]] || Service || [[2465B]] (OS-288/G) | | [[Media:TM-11-6625-3234-40.pdf|TM-11-6625-3234-40.pdf]] || Service || [[2465B]] (OS-288/G) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:TM-11-6625-3241-24P.pdf|TM-11-6625-3241-24P.pdf]] || Service || [[2430A]] (OS-291/G) | | [[Media:TM-11-6625-3241-24P.pdf|TM-11-6625-3241-24P.pdf]] || Service || [[2430A]] (OS-291/G) |
Latest revision as of 13:49, 23 April 2019
Manuals for Tektronix instruments prepared by the US military:
Datasheets from the Swedish military: